Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Vendredi   20-10-2017   19H30 FC Tolochenaz II - FC Ecublens 2
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VI - FC Ecublens D2
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   09H00 FC Ecublens E4 - Mvt du Centre (9124) III
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   10H30 FC Ecublens E1 - FC Prilly Sports I
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   10H45 FC Ecublens D1 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   10H45 FC Saint-Légier IV - FC Ecublens D3
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   11H30 Lausanne Nord Academy IV - FC Ecublens E2
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   14H00 FC Ecublens C1 - FC Forward-Morges II
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   16H00 FC Ecublens B1 - FC Porto Lausanne
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   14H00 FC Italia Nyon I - FC Ecublens 1
Championnat
Lundi   23-10-2017   19H45 Séniors +40 - FC Echichens
Championnat
Vendredi   27-10-2017   20H00 Séniors +30 - FC Aigle
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   FC Espagnol LS I - FC Ecublens B1
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV - FC Ecublens E3
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   FC Prilly Sports III - FC Ecublens E4
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   09H00 FC Ecublens D3 - FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H00 US Terre Sainte I - FC Ecublens D1
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H30 Pully Football I - FC Ecublens E1
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H30 FC Ecublens E2 - FC Crissier III
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   11H00 FC Ecublens D2 - ES FC Malley LS V
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   13H00 FC Montreux-Sports III - FC Ecublens C1
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   19H00 FC Ecublens 1 - FC Genolier-Begnins II
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   10H00 FC Ecublens 2 - FC Pied du Jura III
Championnat
Lundi   30-10-2017   20H00 FC Yvonand - Séniors +40
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   10H45 FC Ecublens D1 - FC Echallens Région I
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   16H00 FC Ecublens B1 - FC Forward-Morges II
Championnat
Samedi   11-11-2017   FC Concordia I - FC Ecublens B1
Championnat
Samedi   11-11-2017   10H00 FC Forward-Morges I - FC Ecublens D1
Championnat
Lundi   12-03-2018   Grp 13 coteaux (9150) - Séniors +40
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   FC Ecublens 1 - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   FC Ecublens 2 - FC Chile Sport I
Championnat
Lundi   19-03-2018   19H45 Séniors +40 - FC Thierrens
Championnat
Vendredi   23-03-2018   20H00 Séniors +30 - FC Roche
Championnat
Vendredi   23-03-2018   20H15 FC Gland - Séniors +50
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   FC Echandens II - FC Ecublens 2
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   16H00 US Portugaise I - FC Ecublens 1
Championnat
Mercredi   04-04-2018   19H45 FC Lonay - Séniors +50
Championnat
Vendredi   06-04-2018   Lausanne Nord Academy II - Séniors +30
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   FC Ecublens 1 - FC Pied du Jura II
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   FC Ecublens 2 - FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB
Championnat
Lundi   09-04-2018   FC Cossonay - Séniors +40
Championnat
Jeudi   12-04-2018   20H00 US Terre Sainte - Séniors +50
Championnat
Vendredi   13-04-2018   20H00 Séniors +30 - Villeneuve-Sports II
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   FC Crans I - FC Ecublens 1
Championnat
Lundi   16-04-2018   19H45 Séniors +40 - FC Echallens Région
Championnat
Mercredi   18-04-2018   19H45 Séniors +50 - FC Tolochenaz
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   FC Ecublens 1 - CS Chavannes Epenex I
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   FC Concordia II - FC Ecublens 2
Championnat
Mardi   24-04-2018   FC Pied du Jura d - Séniors +50
Championnat
Jeudi   26-04-2018   CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll - Séniors +30
Championnat
Jeudi   26-04-2018   FC Remaufens - Séniors +40
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Bussigny I - FC Ecublens 1
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Ecublens 2 - FC Dardania Lausanne III
Championnat
Lundi   30-04-2018   19H45 Séniors +40 - FC Tolochenaz
Championnat
Mercredi   02-05-2018   19H45 Séniors +50 - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   20H00 Séniors +30 - FC Epalinges
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   FC Ecublens 1 - FC Prilly Sports IA
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   FC Forward-Morges II - FC Ecublens 2
Championnat
Lundi   07-05-2018   20H30 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy - Séniors +40
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   FC Ecublens 1 - FC Saint-Sulpice I
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   FC Ecublens 2 - Lausanne Nord Academy IIIA
Championnat
Lundi   14-05-2018   19H45 Séniors +40 - FC Bavois -Chavornay
Championnat
Mardi   15-05-2018   20H15 FC Divonne-Seniors - Séniors +50
Championnat
Vendredi   18-05-2018   20H30 FC Leysin - Séniors +30
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   14H00 FC Bussigny II - FC Ecublens 2
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   15H00 FC Espagnol LS I - FC Ecublens 1
Championnat
Mercredi   23-05-2018   19H45 Séniors +50 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Championnat
Vendredi   25-05-2018   20H00 Séniors +30 - FC Renens
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   FC Ecublens 2 - FC Tolochenaz II
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   16H00 FC Ecublens 1 - FC Italia Nyon I
Championnat
Lundi   28-05-2018   20H30 FC Echichens - Séniors +40
Championnat
Vendredi   01-06-2018   20H00 FC Aigle - Séniors +30
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   19H00 FC Genolier-Begnins II - FC Ecublens 1
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   FC Pied du Jura III - FC Ecublens 2
Championnat
Lundi   04-06-2018   19H45 Séniors +40 - FC Yvonand
Championnat