Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Lundi   12-03-2018   Grp 13 coteaux (9150) - Séniors +40
Championnat
Lundi   12-03-2018   Grp 13 coteaux (9150) -
Championnat
Samedi   17-03-2018   FC Ecublens D3 - FC Lonay II
Championnat
Samedi   17-03-2018   09H00 FC Ecublens D2 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
Championnat
Samedi   17-03-2018   09H00 FC Ecublens E4 - Mvt du Centre (9013) II
Championnat
Samedi   17-03-2018   10H30 FC Ecublens E2 - FC Espagnol LS I
Championnat
Samedi   17-03-2018   10H30 FC Ecublens E3 - FC Crissier IV
Championnat
Samedi   17-03-2018   10H30 FC Cheseaux II - FC Ecublens E6
Championnat
Samedi   17-03-2018   11H00 FC Ecublens D1 - FC Saint-Légier I
Championnat
Samedi   17-03-2018   11H00 Lausanne Nord Academy II - FC Ecublens E1
Championnat
Samedi   17-03-2018   11H00 Lausanne Nord Academy V - FC Ecublens E5
Championnat
Samedi   17-03-2018   14H00 FC Ecublens C1 - FC Lutry I
Championnat
Samedi   17-03-2018   15H00 FC Forward-Morges - FC Ecublens B1
Championnat
Samedi   17-03-2018   16H00 FC Ecublens B2 - Villeneuve-Sports II
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   10H00 FC Ecublens 2 - FC Chile Sport I
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   14H30 FC Ecublens 1 - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
Championnat
Lundi   19-03-2018   19H45 Séniors +40 - FC Thierrens
Championnat
Vendredi   23-03-2018   20H00 Séniors +30 - FC Roche
Championnat
Vendredi   23-03-2018   20H15 FC Gland - Séniors +50
Championnat
Vendredi   23-03-2018   20H15 - FC Roche
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   FC Renens IV - FC Ecublens E3
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   Sport Lausanne Benfica I - FC Ecublens E4
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   09H00 FC Ecublens E5 - FC Cheseaux III
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   10H00 FC Echandens I - FC Ecublens D2
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   10H00 FC Ecublens D3 - Mvt du Centre (9124) III
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   10H00 FC Ecublens E6 - FC Espagnol LS III
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   10H30 FC Forward-Morges I - FC Ecublens D1
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   10H30 FC Ecublens E1 - ES FC Malley LS II
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   11H00 Pully Football IV - FC Ecublens E2
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   15H30 FC Echallens Région III - FC Ecublens C1
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   16H00 FC Ecublens B1 - FC Genolier-Begnins I
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   16H00 AF LUC-Dorigny - FC Ecublens B2
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   10H00 FC Echandens II - FC Ecublens 2
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   16H00 US Portugaise I - FC Ecublens 1
Championnat
Mercredi   04-04-2018   19H45 FC Lonay -
Championnat
Mercredi   04-04-2018   20H30 FC Lonay - Séniors +50
Championnat
Vendredi   06-04-2018   Lausanne Nord Academy II - Séniors +30
Championnat
Vendredi   06-04-2018   Lausanne Nord Academy II -
Championnat
Samedi   07-04-2018   19H00 FC Ecublens 1 - FC Pied du Jura II
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   FC Ecublens 1 - FC Pied du Jura II
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   10H00 FC Ecublens 2 - FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB
Championnat
Lundi   09-04-2018   20H00 FC Cossonay - Séniors +40
Championnat
Lundi   09-04-2018   20H00 FC Cossonay -
Championnat
Jeudi   12-04-2018   20H00 US Terre Sainte - Séniors +50
Championnat
Jeudi   12-04-2018   20H00 US Terre Sainte -
Championnat
Vendredi   13-04-2018   20H00 Séniors +30 - Villeneuve-Sports II
Championnat
Vendredi   13-04-2018   20H00 - Villeneuve-Sports II
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   Mormont-Venoge (9101) III - FC Ecublens D3
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   FC Concordia V - FC Ecublens E5
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   09H00 FC Ecublens D2 - FC Amical Saint-Prex II
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   09H00 FC Ecublens E4 - FC Concordia IV
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   10H30 FC Ecublens E2 - FC Crissier III
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   10H30 FC Ecublens E3 - FC Bussigny II
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   10H45 Mvt du Centre (9124) IV - FC Ecublens E6
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   11H00 FC Ecublens D1 - FC Echallens Région I
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   12H30 FC Lutry I - FC Ecublens E1
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   14H00 FC Ecublens C1 - FC Concordia III
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   15H45 VPC Sport (9026) I - FC Ecublens B1
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   16H00 FC Ecublens B2 - FC Prilly Sports
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   FC Crans I - FC Ecublens 1
Championnat
Lundi   16-04-2018   19H45 Séniors +40 - FC Echallens Région
Championnat
Lundi   16-04-2018   19H45 - FC Echallens Région
Championnat
Mercredi   18-04-2018   19H45 Séniors +50 - FC Tolochenaz
Championnat
Mercredi   18-04-2018   19H45 - FC Tolochenaz
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   ES FC Malley LS IV - FC Ecublens E2
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   ES FC Malley LS V - FC Ecublens E3
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   FC Prilly Sports III - FC Ecublens E4
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   09H00 FC Ecublens E1 - FC Concordia I
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   09H15 Association Yverdon-Sport I - FC Ecublens D1
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   10H30 FC Romanel - FC Ecublens D2
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   10H30 FC Ecublens D3 - VPC Sport (9199) III
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   10H30 FC Ecublens E5 - ES FC Malley VIII
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   10H30 FC Ecublens E6 - FC Le Mont III
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   14H00 FC Ecublens C1 - Lausanne Nord Academy III
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   14H30 FC Echallens Région I - FC Ecublens B1
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   16H00 FC Ecublens B2 - Mvt du Centre 90
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   19H00 FC Ecublens 1 - CS Chavannes Epenex I
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   FC Ecublens 1 - CS Chavannes Epenex I
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   FC Concordia II - FC Ecublens 2
Championnat
Mardi   24-04-2018   FC Pied du Jura d - Séniors +50
Championnat
Mardi   24-04-2018   FC Pied du Jura -
Championnat
Jeudi   26-04-2018   CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll - Séniors +30
Championnat
Jeudi   26-04-2018   FC Remaufens -
Championnat
Jeudi   26-04-2018   20H00 FC Remaufens - Séniors +40
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   FC Prilly Sports I - FC Ecublens E1
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII - FC Ecublens E6
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   08H30 FC Cheseaux II - FC Ecublens D3
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   09H00 FC Ecublens D2 - FC Azzurri 90 LS I
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   09H00 FC Ecublens E4 - FC Echallens Région VII
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   09H00 Echallens Région VIII - FC Ecublens E5
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   10H30 FC Ecublens E2 - Mvt du Centre (9124) III
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   10H30 FC Ecublens E3 - Lausanne Nord Academy III
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   11H00 FC Ecublens D1 - US Terre Sainte I
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   14H00 FC Aigle II - FC Ecublens C1
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   15H00 CS La Tour-de-Peilz - FC Ecublens B2
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   16H00 FC Ecublens B1 - FC Stade Nyonnais
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Bussigny I - FC Ecublens 1
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   10H00 FC Ecublens 2 - FC Dardania Lausanne III
Championnat
Lundi   30-04-2018   19H45 Séniors +40 - FC Tolochenaz
Championnat
Lundi   30-04-2018   19H45 - FC Tolochenaz
Championnat
Mercredi   02-05-2018   19H45 Séniors +50 - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
Championnat
Mercredi   02-05-2018   19H45 - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   20H00 Séniors +30 - FC Epalinges
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   20H00 - FC Epalinges
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   FC Concordia I - FC Ecublens D2
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   FC Gland I - FC Ecublens E1
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   FC Concordia II - FC Ecublens E3
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   ES FC Malley LS VII - FC Ecublens E6
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   09H00 FC Ecublens D1 - Lausanne Nord Academy I
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   09H00 FC Ecublens E2 - FC Lutry III
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H30 FC Ecublens E4 - FC Lusitano LS I
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H30 FC Ecublens E5 - FC Prilly Sports IV
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   11H00 FC Ecublens D3 - MJOR (9008) VI
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   14H00 FC Ecublens C1 - FC Saint-Légier II
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   15H30 FC Saint-Légier - FC Ecublens B1
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   16H00 FC Ecublens B2 - FC Gland IV
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   19H00 FC Ecublens 1 - FC Prilly Sports IA
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   FC Ecublens 1 - FC Prilly Sports IA
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   FC Forward-Morges II - FC Ecublens 2
Championnat
Lundi   07-05-2018   20H30 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy - Séniors +40
Championnat
Lundi   07-05-2018   20H30 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy -
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   ES FC Malley LS I - FC Ecublens C1
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV - FC Ecublens D1
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   VPC Sport (9187) VI - FC Ecublens D3
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   AF LUC-Dorigny II - FC Ecublens E2
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   AF LUC-Dorigny III - FC Ecublens E5
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   09H00 FC Ecublens D2 - FC Renens IV
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   09H00 FC Ecublens E1 - Pully Football I
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H30 FC Ecublens E3 - FC Espagnol LS II
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H30 FC Ecublens E6 - Lausanne Nord Academy VI
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   14H00 CS Chavannes Epenex - FC Ecublens B2
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   16H00 FC Ecublens B1 - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   19H00 FC Ecublens 1 - FC Saint-Sulpice I
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   FC Ecublens 1 - FC Saint-Sulpice I
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   10H00 FC Ecublens 2 - Lausanne Nord Academy IIIA
Championnat
Lundi   14-05-2018   19H45 Séniors +40 - FC Bavois -Chavornay
Championnat
Lundi   14-05-2018   19H45 - FC Bavois -Chavornay
Championnat
Mardi   15-05-2018   20H15 FC Divonne-Seniors - Séniors +50
Championnat
Mardi   15-05-2018   20H15 FC Divonne-Seniors -
Championnat
Mercredi   16-05-2018   18H00 FC Romanel II - FC Ecublens E4
Championnat
Vendredi   18-05-2018   20H30 FC Leysin - Séniors +30
Championnat
Vendredi   18-05-2018   20H30 FC Leysin -
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   14H00 FC Bussigny II - FC Ecublens 2
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   15H00 FC Espagnol LS I - FC Ecublens 1
Championnat
Mercredi   23-05-2018   19H45 Séniors +50 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Championnat
Mercredi   23-05-2018   19H45 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Championnat
Vendredi   25-05-2018   20H00 Séniors +30 - FC Renens
Championnat
Vendredi   25-05-2018   20H00 - FC Renens
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   ES FC Malley LS V - FC Ecublens D2
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   FC Echallens Région V - FC Ecublens D3
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   FC Renens II - FC Ecublens E1
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   FC Bussigny III - FC Ecublens E6
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   09H00 Pully Football III - FC Ecublens E3
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H00 FC Ecublens E4 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H30 FC Ecublens E2 - Lausanne Nord Academy IV
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H30 FC Crissier V - FC Ecublens E5
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   11H00 FC Ecublens D1 - FC Stade Nyonnais II
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   14H00 Foot Région Morges (9099) - FC Ecublens B1
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   14H00 FC Ecublens C1 - FC Yvorne
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   16H00 FC Ecublens B2 - VPC Sport (9199)
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   10H00 FC Ecublens 2 - FC Tolochenaz II
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   16H00 FC Ecublens 1 - FC Italia Nyon I
Championnat
Lundi   28-05-2018   20H30 FC Echichens - Séniors +40
Championnat
Lundi   28-05-2018   20H30 FC Echichens -
Championnat
Vendredi   01-06-2018   20H00 FC Aigle - Séniors +30
Championnat
Vendredi   01-06-2018   20H00 FC Aigle -
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   FC Montreux-Sports II - FC Ecublens B2
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   FC Etoy - FC Ecublens D3
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   FC Concordia III - FC Ecublens E2
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   ES FC Malley LS VI - FC Ecublens E4
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   09H00 FC Ecublens E5 - FC Azzurri 90 LS
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   09H00 FC Ecublens E6 - Racing Club Lausanne I
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H00 Mvt du Centre (9086) I - FC Ecublens D1
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H30 FC Ecublens E1 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H30 FC Ecublens E3 - FC Le Mont II
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   14H30 FC Vevey Sports 1899 II - FC Ecublens C1
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   16H00 FC Ecublens B1 - FC Espagnol LS I
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   19H00 FC Genolier-Begnins II - FC Ecublens 1
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   FC Pied du Jura III - FC Ecublens 2
Championnat
Lundi   04-06-2018   19H45 Séniors +40 - FC Yvonand
Championnat
Lundi   04-06-2018   19H45 - FC Yvonand
Championnat
Mercredi   06-06-2018   FC Ecublens D1 - FC Jorat-Mézières I
Championnat
Mercredi   06-06-2018   FC Ecublens D2 - FC Bussigny I
Championnat
Jeudi   07-06-2018   19H30 Prangins Sport - FC Ecublens B1
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   Prangins Sport - FC Ecublens B1
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   14H00 FC Ecublens C1 - FC Montreux-Sports II
Championnat
Samedi   16-06-2018   FC Renens III - FC Ecublens D1
Championnat
Samedi   16-06-2018   MJOR (9170) II - FC Ecublens D2
Championnat
Samedi   16-06-2018   14H00 Mvt du Centre 90 - FC Ecublens C1
Championnat
Samedi   16-06-2018   16H00 FC Ecublens B1 - FC Cheseaux
Championnat