Calendrier des matchs
Matchs pour la période du 24-04-2018 au 06-05-2018
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Mardi   24-04-2018   FC Pied du Jura d - Séniors +50
Championnat
Mardi   24-04-2018   FC Pied du Jura -
Championnat
Jeudi   26-04-2018   CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll - Séniors +30
Championnat
Jeudi   26-04-2018   FC Remaufens -
Championnat
Jeudi   26-04-2018   20H00 FC Remaufens - Séniors +40
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   FC Prilly Sports I - FC Ecublens E1
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII - FC Ecublens E6
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   08H30 FC Cheseaux II - FC Ecublens D3
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   09H00 FC Ecublens D2 - FC Azzurri 90 LS I
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   09H00 FC Ecublens E4 - FC Echallens Région VII
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   09H00 Echallens Région VIII - FC Ecublens E5
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   10H30 FC Ecublens E2 - Mvt du Centre (9124) III
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   10H30 FC Ecublens E3 - Lausanne Nord Academy III
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   11H00 FC Ecublens D1 - US Terre Sainte I
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   14H00 FC Aigle II - FC Ecublens C1
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   15H00 CS La Tour-de-Peilz - FC Ecublens B2
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   16H00 FC Ecublens B1 - FC Stade Nyonnais
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Bussigny I - FC Ecublens 1
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   10H00 FC Ecublens 2 - FC Dardania Lausanne III
Championnat
Lundi   30-04-2018   19H45 Séniors +40 - FC Tolochenaz
Championnat
Lundi   30-04-2018   19H45 - FC Tolochenaz
Championnat
Mercredi   02-05-2018   19H45 Séniors +50 - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
Championnat
Mercredi   02-05-2018   19H45 - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   20H00 Séniors +30 - FC Epalinges
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   20H00 - FC Epalinges
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   FC Concordia I - FC Ecublens D2
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   FC Gland I - FC Ecublens E1
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   FC Concordia II - FC Ecublens E3
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   ES FC Malley LS VII - FC Ecublens E6
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   09H00 FC Ecublens D1 - Lausanne Nord Academy I
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   09H00 FC Ecublens E2 - FC Lutry III
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H30 FC Ecublens E4 - FC Lusitano LS I
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H30 FC Ecublens E5 - FC Prilly Sports IV
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   11H00 FC Ecublens D3 - MJOR (9008) VI
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   14H00 FC Ecublens C1 - FC Saint-Légier II
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   15H30 FC Saint-Légier - FC Ecublens B1
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   16H00 FC Ecublens B2 - FC Gland IV
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   19H00 FC Ecublens 1 - FC Prilly Sports IA
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   FC Ecublens 1 - FC Prilly Sports IA
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   FC Forward-Morges II - FC Ecublens 2
Championnat