Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs : Résultats des matchs
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Mercredi  24-04-2019      FC Vignoble -
Championnat 
Mercredi  24-04-2019  19H00    FC Vignoble - Séniors +50
Championnat 
Vendredi  26-04-2019  20H00    Séniors +30 - FC Epalinges II
Championnat 
Vendredi  26-04-2019  20H00    - FC Epalinges II
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019      FC Espagnol LS III - FC Ecublens D3
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  08H00    Lausanne Nord Academy I - FC Ecublens E1
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  08H45    FC Epalinges II - FC Ecublens D1
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  09H00    FC Ecublens E4 - FC Prilly Sports III
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  09H00    FC Renens III - FC Ecublens E5
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  10H30    FC Ecublens E2 - FC Saint-Sulpice II
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  10H30    FC Ecublens E3 - FC Epalinges II
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  10H45    FC Jorat-Mézières I - FC Ecublens D2
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  13H00    FC Ecublens C1 - FC Forward-Morges II
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  15H00    FC Ecublens B1 - Mvt Menthue (9034)
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  16H00    FC Crissier II - FC Ecublens C2
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  17H00    FC Ecublens A1 - FC Amical Saint-Prex
Championnat 
Dimanche  28-04-2019  14H30    Pully Football I - FC Ecublens 1
Championnat 
Dimanche  28-04-2019  14H30    AF Luc-Football II - FC Ecublens 2
Championnat 
Lundi  29-04-2019  20H00    FC Yvonand - Séniors +40
Championnat 
Lundi  29-04-2019  20H00    FC Yvonand -
Championnat 
Mercredi  01-05-2019  19H45    Séniors +50 - FC Savigny-Forel
Championnat 
Mercredi  01-05-2019  19H45    - FC Savigny-Forel
Championnat 
Jeudi  02-05-2019  20H15    FC Prilly Sports - Séniors +30
Championnat 
Jeudi  02-05-2019  20H15    FC Prilly Sports -
Championnat 
Jeudi  02-05-2019  20H30    FC Ecublens 2 - FC Aigle I
Championnat 
Vendredi  03-05-2019  18H00    FC Crissier V - FC Ecublens E2
Championnat 
Vendredi  03-05-2019  19H00    FC Ecublens D2 - FC Bussigny III
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019      FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Ecublens A1
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019      VPC Sport (9187) III - FC Ecublens C1
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019      ES FC Malley VIII - FC Ecublens E4
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  09H00    FC Ecublens D3 - FC Vevey United IV
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  10H30    FC Ecublens E1 - ES FC Malley MLS M10 I
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  11H00    FC Ecublens D1 - FC Echallens Région IV
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  14H00    FC Ecublens C2 - FC Dardania Lausanne
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  16H00    FC Romanel - FC Ecublens B1
Championnat 
Dimanche  05-05-2019      FC Ecublens 1 - FC Aigle I
Championnat 
Dimanche  05-05-2019  10H00    FC Ecublens 2 - ES FC Malley LS IIB
Championnat 
Lundi  06-05-2019  19H45    Séniors +40 - FC Cossonay
Championnat 
Lundi  06-05-2019  19H45    - FC Cossonay
Championnat 
Vendredi  10-05-2019  20H00    Séniors +30 - FC Espagnol LS
Championnat 
Vendredi  10-05-2019  20H00    FC Aigle - Séniors +50
Championnat 
Vendredi  10-05-2019  20H00    - FC Espagnol LS
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019      FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Ecublens B1
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019      FC Concordia VII - FC Ecublens E2
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  09H00    FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne - FC Ecublens D1
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  09H00    FC Prilly Sports II - FC Ecublens D2
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  10H00    FC Ecublens E4 - FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  10H30    FC Champagne Sports I - FC Ecublens E1
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  10H30    FC Echallens Région III - FC Ecublens E3
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  10H30    FC Ecublens E5 - FC Le Mont III
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  11H00    FC Ecublens D3 - FC Etoile-Broye II
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  14H00    FC Ecublens C1 - FC Gland II
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  14H00    FC Jorat-Mézières - FC Ecublens C2
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  16H00    FC Ecublens A1 - FC Chêne Aubonne
Championnat 
Dimanche  12-05-2019      ES FC Malley LS I - FC Ecublens 1
Championnat 
Dimanche  12-05-2019  14H30    FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III - FC Ecublens 2
Championnat 
Lundi  13-05-2019      FC Lausanne-Sport -
Championnat 
Lundi  13-05-2019  19H30    FC Lausanne-Sport - Séniors +50
Championnat 
Lundi  13-05-2019  20H00    FC Venoge - Séniors +40
Championnat 
Vendredi  17-05-2019  20H00    Séniors +30 - US Portugaise
Championnat 
Vendredi  17-05-2019  20H00    - US Portugaise
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019      ES FC Malley LS VIII - FC Ecublens D3
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019      Racing Club Lausanne II - FC Ecublens E5
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  09H00    FC Ecublens D1 - FC Grandson-Tuileries II
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  10H00    FC Ecublens E2 - FC Bussigny II
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  10H00    FC Cheseaux II - FC Ecublens E4
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  10H30    FC Ecublens E3 - VPC Sport (9199) II
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  11H00    FC Ecublens D2 - Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  13H30    Prangins Sport - FC Ecublens C1
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  14H00    FC Ecublens C2 - FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  16H00    FC Echallens Région - FC Ecublens A1
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  16H00    FC Ecublens B1 - FC Vevey United II
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  19H00    FC Ecublens 2 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Championnat 
Dimanche  19-05-2019      FC Ecublens 1 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Championnat 
Dimanche  19-05-2019  10H00    FC Ecublens 2 - FC Prilly Sports IIB
Championnat 
Lundi  20-05-2019  19H45    Séniors +40 - ES FC Malley LS-Crissier
Championnat 
Lundi  20-05-2019  19H45    FC Mont-Goulin -
Championnat 
Lundi  20-05-2019  20H30    FC Mont-Goulin - Séniors +30
Championnat 
Mercredi  22-05-2019  19H45    Séniors +50 - FC Saint-Sulpice
Championnat 
Mercredi  22-05-2019  19H45    - FC Saint-Sulpice
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019      FC Etoile-Broye - FC Ecublens B1
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019      FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy X - FC Ecublens E2
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019      Lausanne Nord Academy III - FC Ecublens E3
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019      FC Espagnol LS III - FC Ecublens E4
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  09H00    Association Yverdon-Sport III - FC Ecublens D1
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  09H00    FC Lonay I - FC Ecublens D2
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  10H00    FC Ecublens E5 - AF Luc-Football IV
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  10H30    FC Ecublens D3 - AS Haute-Broye II
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  10H30    FC Ecublens E1 - FC Etoile-Broye I
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  14H00    FC Valmont II - FC Ecublens C2
Championnat 
Dimanche  26-05-2019  16H00    FC Jorat-Mézières I - FC Ecublens 1
Championnat 
Dimanche  26-05-2019  16H00    FC Lusitano LS I - FC Ecublens 2
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019      FC Espagnol LS I - FC Ecublens E1
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019      Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine - FC Ecublens E5
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  09H00    FC Ecublens D2 - FC Cheseaux I
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  09H00    FC Ecublens E2 - FC Epalinges III
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  10H00    FC Echallens Région V - FC Ecublens D3
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  10H00    FC Ecublens E4 - ES FC Malley LS V
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  10H30    FC Ecublens E3 - MJOR (9016) VII
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  11H00    FC Ecublens D1 - FC Renens II
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  13H00    FC Ecublens C1 - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  15H00    FC Ecublens B1 - FC Granges Marnand
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  16H00    FC Ecublens A1 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  19H00    FC Ecublens 1 - FC Concordia I
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  19H00    FC Ecublens 2 - FC Concordia I
Championnat 
Dimanche  02-06-2019  10H00    FC Ecublens 2 - FC Espagnol LS I
Championnat 
Samedi  15-06-2019  13H30    FC Le Mont - FC Ecublens A1
Championnat 
Admin